ETBCA

Tournament Schedule

 

W 4/6

  • 6:00-SWEETWATER V CATHOLIC                                                CATHOLIC

 

TR 4/7 

  • 5:00-HALLS V THOMAS NELSON KY                                                 GIBBS

  • 7:15-GIBBS V LaRUE CO KY                                                               GIBBS

  • 5:00-KARNS V CLINTON                                                                    KARNS

  • 7:15-KARNS V COCKE COUNTY                                                       KARNS

  • 5:00-ANDERSON CO V MARYVILLE                                          MARYVILLE

  • 7:15-SWEETWATER V ANDERSON CO                                     MARYVILLE

  • 5:00-HERITAGE V SOUTH DOYLE                                        SOUTH DOYLE

  • 7:15-WILLIAM BLOUNT V POWELL                                      SOUTH DOYLE

  • 5:30-OLIVER SPRINGS V OAKDALE                                          OAK RIDGE

  • 6:00-WEST RIDGE V GREENEVILLE                                      WEST RIDGE

FRI 4/8

  • 5:00-CATHOLIC V DANIEL BOONE                                              CATHOLIC

  • 5:00-ANDERSON CO V WILLIAM BLOUNT                                  HERITAGE

  • 7:15-HERITAGE V CLINTON                                                         HERITAGE

  • 5:30-WEST RIDGE V HALLS                                                               HALLS

  • 7:45-OAKDALE V COCKE CO                                                             HALLS

  • 5:00-GIBBS V SOUTH DOYLE                                                         POWELL

  • 7:15-POWELL V GREENEVILLE                                                      POWELL

  • 2:45-PIGEON FORGE  V LaRUE CO KY                                    OAK RIDGE

  • 5:00-OAK RIDGE  V THOMAS NELSON KY                               OAK RIDGE

  • 7:15-OAK RIDGE V OLIVER SPRINGS                                      OAK RIDGE

  • 4:00-KINGSPORT V WEST                                                                   WEST

  • 6:15-KINGSPORT V MARYVILLE                                                         WEST

  • 8:30-WEST V DANIEL BOONE                                                             WEST

SAT 4/9

  • 10:00-HALLS V LaRUE CO KY                                                            GIBBS

  • 12:15-GIBBS V WEST RIDGE                                                             GIBBS

  •   2:30-GIBBS V MARYVILLE                                                                GIBBS

  •   4:45-MARYVILLE V WEST RIDGE                                                    GIBBS

  • 10:00-POWELL V KINGSPORT DB                                            OAK RIDGE

  • 12:15-KINGSPORT DB V CATHOLIC                                         OAK RIDGE

  •   2:30-OAK RIDGE V CATHOLIC                                                OAK RIDGE

  • 10:00-WILLIAM BLOUNT V GREENEVILLE                                      KARNS

  • 12:15-KARNS V GREENEVILLE                                                        KARNS

  •   2:30- WILLIAM BLOUNT V KARNS                                                  KARNS

  • 11:00- COCKE CO V SOUTH DOYLE                                                  WEST

  • 1:15-WEST V COCKE COUNTY                                                          WEST

  •   3:30-WEST V SOUTH DOYLE                                                            WEST

  • 12:00-THOMAS NELSON V OAKDALE                                          CLINTON

  •   2:30-LaRUE CO KY V POWELL                                                    CLINTON

  •   4:45-OLIVER SPRINGS V CLINTON                                            CLINTON

  • 10:00-ANDERSON CO V HERITAGE                                   ANDERSON CO

  • 12:15-DANIEL BOONE V HERITAGE                                   ANDERSON CO

1Tenn-HOF-Play-Day---Image-File_edited.png